• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    32025 Corte Cardin, Temecula, CA 92592

    $577,000

    $569,400

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

    32025 Corte Cardin, Temecula, CA 92592

    MLS# SW25059395

    Listed by Joseph Onello of KW Temecula

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    24464 Calle San Vicente, Murrieta, CA 92562

    $611,000

    $598,850

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    24464 Calle San Vicente, Murrieta, CA 92562

    MLS# SW25082330

    Listed by Donna Smith of DonnaJean Realty + Lending

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    32585 Presidio Hills, Winchester, CA 92596

    $800,000

    $777,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,213 SqFt

    32585 Presidio Hills, Winchester, CA 92596

    MLS# ND26008053

    Listed by Dominique Anguiano of LPT Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3362 Earlswood, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $870,000

    $799,000

    8.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

    3362 Earlswood, Rosemead, CA 91770

    MLS# ND26046315

    Listed by Jacob Smoke of LPT Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    34108 Helenium ST, Murrieta, CA 92563

    $810,000

    $810,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,841 SqFt

    34108 Helenium ST, Murrieta, CA 92563

    MLS# SW26012017

    Listed by Tiffainy Casey of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    44902 Camino Veste, Temecula, CA 92592

    $800,000

    $799,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

    44902 Camino Veste, Temecula, CA 92592

    MLS# NDP2509941

    Listed by Tim Kirk of LPT Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1456 N Elderberry AVE, Ontario, CA 91762

    $450,000

    $460,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

    1456 N Elderberry AVE, Ontario, CA 91762

    MLS# IV25228687

    Listed by RICHARD FIGUEROA of ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13227 Pocono RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $370,000

    $360,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    13227 Pocono RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    MLS# ND25168798

    Listed by Jacob Smoke of LPT Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    $220,000

    $199,900

    10.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

    MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
    1/25

    $195,000

    $195,000

    3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

    2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

    Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

    2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
    1/41

    $713,500

    $759,900

    6.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

    2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

    Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

    2020 Playa RD, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    $3,550,000

    $3,795,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,969 SqFt

    2020 Playa RD, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    MLS# NDP2502154

    Listed by Drew Davis of Swell Property

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4522 Quailridge DR, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $585,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath873 SqFt

    4522 Quailridge DR, Oceanside, CA 92056

    MLS# ND24251957

    Listed by Laura Hooks of LPT Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4795 Claire DR, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $585,000

    $620,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    4795 Claire DR, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# ND24235199

    Listed by Troy Lowe of LPT Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

    52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
    1/8

    $260,000

    $275,000

    5.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

    52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

    Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

    6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
    1/5

    $1,168,000

    $1,350,000

    13.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

    6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

    4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    1/27

    $749,900

    $749,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

    4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

    517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    $220,000

    $215,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

    1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
    1/5

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
    1/5

    $554,990

    $554,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

    178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/5

    $399,990

    $399,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

    9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    $385,000

    $384,950

    2 Beds2 Baths

    9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

    Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    1/5

    $337,205

    $337,205

    4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

    Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    LPT Realty
    Jarvae Everett | License ID: 02225715

    +1(858) 331-5156

    jeverettrealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App